Thursday, 2 - Friday, 3 - Saturday, 4 september 2021

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR U23

"We take care of the future by taking care of the youth."

Image

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

LATEST NEWS

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

OUR PARTNERS

Image
Image
Image
Image

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

LEADERS FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

Image
YELLOW JERSEY<br>Mick Van Dijke
YELLOW JERSEY
Mick Van Dijke
Team Jumbo-Visma
09H 54' 45''
Image
GREEN JERSEY<br>Mick Van Dijke
GREEN JERSEY
Mick Van Dijke
Team Jumbo-Visma
98 POINTS
Image
RED JERSEY<br>Loe Van Belle
RED JERSEY
Loe Van Belle
Team Jumbo-Visma
13 POINTS

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

STAGES FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

STAGE 1
POPERINGE
HILL STAGE

  • Thu, Sep 2nd 2021
  • From Poperinge
  • To Poperinge
155,6 km
STAGEWINNER<br>Loe Van Belle
STAGEWINNER
Loe Van Belle
Team Jumbo-Visma
03H 20' 28''

STAGE 2
STADEN
SPRINT STAGE

  • Fri, Sep 3th 2021
  • From Staden
  • To Staden
153,6 km
STAGEWINNER<br>Wessel Krul
STAGEWINNER
Wessel Krul
Seg Racing Academy
03H 31' 20''

STAGE 3
KOKSIJDE
ITT STAGE

  • Sat, Sep 4th 2021
  • From Wulpen
  • To Wulpen
12,7 km
STAGEWINNER<br>Mick Van Dijke
STAGEWINNER
Mick Van Dijke
Team Jumbo-Visma
00H 15' 11''

STAGE 4
KORTEMARK
SPRINT STAGE

  • Sat, Sep 4th 2021
  • From Handzame
  • To Handzame
124,9 km
STAGEWINNER<br>Mick Van Dijke
STAGEWINNER
Mick Van Dijke
Team Jumbo-Visma
02H 47' 45''

JERSEYS FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

yellow jersey
GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
BY TIME

Image

green jersey
GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
BY POINTS

Image

red jersey
GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
BY INTERMEDIATE SPRINTS

Image

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

STANDINGS FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

RANKRIDERNATIONTEAMTIMEGAP
1VAN DIJKE MickNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:54:45
2HOOLE DaanNEDSEG RACING ACADEMY9:54:590:00:14
3VAN HEMELEN VincentBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:55:100:00:25
4DRIZNERS JarradAUSHAGENS BERMAN AXEON9:55:120:00:27
5VAN BELLE LoeNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:200:00:35
6FRIGO MarcoITASEG RACING ACADEMY9:55:200:00:35
7BOVEN LarsNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:230:00:38
8MARSMAN TimNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:55:240:00:39
9VAN DIJKE TimNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:370:00:52
10LEVY WilliamDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:55:410:00:56
11BERCKMOES JennoBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE9:55:480:01:03
12MIKUTIS AivarasLTUAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:510:01:06
13STAUNE-MITTET JohannesNORJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:510:01:06
14KLUCKERS ArthurLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:55:570:01:12
15KURITS JoonasESTAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:030:01:18
16KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLUXLVIV CYCLING TEAM9:56:030:01:18
17DAY ThomasGBRSEG RACING ACADEMY9:56:070:01:22
18CLAEYS ArnoBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE9:56:100:01:25
19NUYTTEN MichielBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE9:56:110:01:26
20PAQUET TomLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:130:01:28
21CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:56:160:01:31
22WENZEL MatsLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:180:01:33
23KRUL WesselNEDSEG RACING ACADEMY9:56:200:01:35
24POLLEFLIET GianlucaBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:56:220:01:37
25ANDERSEN KasperDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:56:240:01:39
26CRAPS LarsBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:56:250:01:40
27TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM9:56:250:01:40
28COLEMAN ZakGBRLVIV CYCLING TEAM9:56:280:01:43
29JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiFINAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:290:01:44
30ROESEMS SiebeBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE9:56:290:01:44
31PAULUS MilanBELSEG RACING ACADEMY9:56:300:01:45
32STEVENS DaanBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:56:310:01:46
33FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:56:330:01:48
34BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:340:01:49
35HOHMANN LarsNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:56:360:01:51
36VERMOOTE JelleBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:56:370:01:52
37GELEIJN OwenNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:400:01:55
38CAPPAN LennertBELMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT9:56:420:01:57
39PLAMONDON RobinCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:56:420:01:57
40PRIES CédricLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:440:01:59
41VANDEN HEEDE JensBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC9:56:480:02:03
42VANDEPITTE NathanFRABINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:490:02:04
43MIJNSBERGEN ThomasNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:56:500:02:05
44BECKETT SamuelGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY9:56:530:02:08
45KOGUT OdedISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:56:530:02:08
46VIDTS ObieBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIN9:56:550:02:10
47BROEX VictorNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:57:000:02:15
48PICKRELL RileyCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:57:010:02:16
49KOSTER AdneNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:57:020:02:17
50DAUPHIN FlorianFRAVCP LOUDÉAC9:57:100:02:25
51ROBERTS OwainGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY9:57:100:02:25
52TRUELOVE WilliamGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY9:57:110:02:26
53JOLLY MaximeFRAVCP LOUDÉAC9:57:110:02:26
54BITINAS MantasLTUAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:57:120:02:27
55HAEX JorisBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:57:140:02:29
56CASSAERT LoranBELMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT9:57:150:02:30
57VANDEN HEEDE NielsBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC9:57:200:02:35
58DE WEERT RobbeBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:57:220:02:37
59VANGHELUWE WarreBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIN9:57:240:02:39
60VERSTEGEN KennethBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC9:57:260:02:41
61KAESEMANS JasperBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:57:370:02:52
62DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:57:460:03:01
63HOUTEKIER JustinBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE9:57:530:03:08
64TJØTTA MartinNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT9:57:530:03:08
65JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLTULVIV CYCLING TEAM9:58:010:03:16
66BROUWERS ArnoBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:58:050:03:20
67DAVIDZON LahavISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:58:230:03:38
68VANDENBULCKE AlexBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE9:58:250:03:40
69TUSCANO AlessandroBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:58:390:03:54
70LAVERICK JosephGBRHAGENS BERMAN AXEON9:58:410:03:56
71DREßLER LucaGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM9:59:050:04:20
72VAN MULDERS BrentBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE9:59:360:04:51
73LANGE ColbyUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON9:59:430:04:58
74KELLY AdamGBRURBANO CYCLING TEAM10:00:270:05:42
75PLUSQUELLEC YannFRAVCP LOUDÉAC10:00:330:05:48
76VERGOTE DielBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE10:02:250:07:40
77DAVIS ColeUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON10:04:170:09:32
78HUYS BrankoBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC10:04:560:10:11
79GILBERT AurélienFRAVCP LOUDÉAC10:05:050:10:20
80ROSNER LinusGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM10:05:420:10:57
81VERCOUILLIE VictorBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC10:05:540:11:09
82CORIJN GianniBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC10:06:260:11:41
83DECUYPERE NathanBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:06:360:11:51
84CLAUS BenoîtBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:06:530:12:08
85COLLIE LarsBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:07:000:12:15
86ROBINSON OliverGBRLVIV CYCLING TEAM10:07:080:12:23
87FASTRES NoahBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM10:07:220:12:37
88TENE RotemISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY10:09:490:15:04
89LUITEN NielsNEDINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:09:550:15:10
90BURKE MatthewGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY10:10:250:15:40
91MACKELLAR AlastairAUSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY10:10:360:15:51
92SKRETTEBERG MathiasNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:10:420:15:57
93LIMOUSIN MaximeFRAVCP LOUDÉAC10:11:010:16:16
94LAURYSSEN YorbenBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE10:11:060:16:21
95KARPENKO GlebESTAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM10:11:410:16:56
96STRAND Peder DahlNORMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT10:12:000:17:15
97KJELDSEN ChristianDENTEAM COLOQUICK10:15:080:20:23
98SØRBØ MagnusNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:16:430:21:58
99SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:27:530:33:08
100JAMES-MORRIS LiamGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY10:28:370:33:52
101FJELDSTAD ØyvindNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:29:270:34:42
102ARTZ HuubNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL10:31:120:36:27
HANNE MilanBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC10:33:230:38:38
JONES SimonUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON10:34:270:39:42
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM98
2KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMY52
3CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK50
4POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC50
5VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM44
6VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM38
7PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY38
8HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY37
9DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEON36
10TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM35
11BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL32
12VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM31
13VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAM28
14HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL26
15DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉAC24
16KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAM24
17FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY23
18KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY22
19MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL19
20BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM18
21VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM18
22VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM16
23FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICK14
24LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICK11
25BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM10
26STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC10
27ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMY10
28KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9
29MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM8
30KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM6
31NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE6
32PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM6
33WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM6
34STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM5
35LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEON5
36SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFT5
37BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC3
38KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM2
39DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY1
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM13
2FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY10
3DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAM5
4SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFT5
5MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL5
6VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM4
7HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY3
8MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM3
9LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEON3
10CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK2
11ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE2
12STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC2
RANKRIDERTEAMNATIONTIME
1VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED3:20:28
2CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:01
3VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:01
4HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMYNED0:00:01
5DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS0:00:01
6FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMYITA0:00:05
7VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:11
8VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:11
9BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:11
10MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:13
11PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN0:00:40
12VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMFRA0:00:40
13TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:00:40
14KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMYNED0:00:40
15POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
16NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
17VERMOOTE JelleACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
18CLAEYS ArnoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
19KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
20VANDENBULCKE AlexEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
21PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
22GELEIJN OwenJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:40
23TJØTTA MartinRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:00:40
24VERGOTE DielHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
25PAULUS MilanSEG RACING ACADEMYBEL0:00:40
26MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
27JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLVIV CYCLING TEAMLTU0:00:40
28DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:40
29TUSCANO AlessandroBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:40
30FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:40
31ANDERSEN KasperTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:40
32ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
33DE PAUW LenURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
34CAPPAN LennertMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL0:00:40
35HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
36JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMFIN0:00:40
37LELEU AudricBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:40
38COLEMAN ZakLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR0:00:40
39DAVIS ColeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:00:40
40KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:00:40
41KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:00:40
42BITINAS MantasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU0:00:40
43DREßLER LucaGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:00:40
44SAVER KasperEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
45VERSTEGEN KennethDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:40
46PRIES CédricLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
47HAEX JorisACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
48CRAPS LarsURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
49ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
50VANDEN HEEDE JensDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:40
51VANOVERBERGHE JensEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
52CASSAERT LoranMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL0:00:40
53BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
54BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
55TRUELOVE WilliamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
56STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
57KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLVIV CYCLING TEAMLUX0:00:40
58VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:40
59MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU0:00:40
60KOSTER AdneMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
61DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
62VIDTS ObieHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
63HOUTEKIER JustinINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
64DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:40
65DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:00:40
66VANDEN HEEDE NielsDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:40
67STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNOR0:00:40
68BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
69KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
70PLAMONDON RobinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN0:00:40
71JOLLY MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:40
72LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:40
73DAY ThomasSEG RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
74BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
75BECKETT SamuelWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
76WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
77LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:03:53
78PLUSQUELLEC YannVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:03:58
79VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:03:58
80KELLY AdamURBANO CYCLING TEAMGBR0:03:58
81LIMOUSIN MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:08:45
82GILBERT AurélienVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:08:45
83TENE RotemISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:08:45
84COLLIE LarsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:09:32
85VERCOUILLIE VictorDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:09:32
86CORIJN GianniDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:09:32
87FASTRES NoahBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:09:36
88LAURYSSEN YorbenEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:09:36
89ROSNER LinusGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:09:36
90CLAUS BenoîtINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:09:36
91SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:09:36
92ROBINSON OliverLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR0:09:36
93HUYS BrankoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:09:36
94DECUYPERE NathanINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:09:36
95MACKELLAR AlastairISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYAUS0:11:03
96GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:11:03
97LUITEN NielsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEANED0:13:22
98BURKE MatthewWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:13:22
99SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:16:33
100KJELDSEN ChristianTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:16:33
101MIRZOJEV ArtjomAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:16:33
102STRAND Peder DahlMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTNOR0:16:33
103KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:16:33
104SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:16:33
105ANDERSEN MadsTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:21:50
106FJELDSTAD ØyvindRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:31:48
107JONES SimonHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:31:48
108JAMES-MORRIS LiamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:31:48
109GRAVE OliverMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTNZL0:32:35
110HANNE MilanDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:35:26
111ARTZ HuubMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:35:26
RANKRIDERTEAMNATIONTIME
1VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED3:20:28
2CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:01
3VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:01
4HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMYNED0:00:01
5DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS0:00:01
6FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMYITA0:00:05
7VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:11
8VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:11
9BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:11
10MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:13
11PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN0:00:40
12VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMFRA0:00:40
13TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:00:40
14KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMYNED0:00:40
15POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
16NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
17VERMOOTE JelleACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
18CLAEYS ArnoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
19KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
20VANDENBULCKE AlexEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
21PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
22GELEIJN OwenJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:40
23TJØTTA MartinRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:00:40
24VERGOTE DielHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
25PAULUS MilanSEG RACING ACADEMYBEL0:00:40
26MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
27JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLVIV CYCLING TEAMLTU0:00:40
28DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:40
29TUSCANO AlessandroBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:40
30FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:40
31ANDERSEN KasperTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:40
32ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
33DE PAUW LenURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
34CAPPAN LennertMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL0:00:40
35HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
36JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMFIN0:00:40
37LELEU AudricBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:40
38COLEMAN ZakLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR0:00:40
39DAVIS ColeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:00:40
40KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:00:40
41KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:00:40
42BITINAS MantasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU0:00:40
43DREßLER LucaGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:00:40
44SAVER KasperEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
45VERSTEGEN KennethDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:40
46PRIES CédricLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
47HAEX JorisACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
48CRAPS LarsURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
49ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
50VANDEN HEEDE JensDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:40
51VANOVERBERGHE JensEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:40
52CASSAERT LoranMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL0:00:40
53BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
54BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
55TRUELOVE WilliamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
56STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
57KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLVIV CYCLING TEAMLUX0:00:40
58VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:40
59MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU0:00:40
60KOSTER AdneMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
61DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:40
62VIDTS ObieHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
63HOUTEKIER JustinINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:00:40
64DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:40
65DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:00:40
66VANDEN HEEDE NielsDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:40
67STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNOR0:00:40
68BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:40
69KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
70PLAMONDON RobinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN0:00:40
71JOLLY MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:40
72LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:40
73DAY ThomasSEG RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
74BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:40
75BECKETT SamuelWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:40
76WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:40
77LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:03:53
78PLUSQUELLEC YannVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:03:58
79VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:03:58
80KELLY AdamURBANO CYCLING TEAMGBR0:03:58
81LIMOUSIN MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:08:45
82GILBERT AurélienVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:08:45
83TENE RotemISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:08:45
84COLLIE LarsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:09:32
85VERCOUILLIE VictorDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:09:32
86CORIJN GianniDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:09:32
87FASTRES NoahBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:09:36
88LAURYSSEN YorbenEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:09:36
89ROSNER LinusGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:09:36
90CLAUS BenoîtINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:09:36
91SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:09:36
92ROBINSON OliverLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR0:09:36
93HUYS BrankoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:09:36
94DECUYPERE NathanINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:09:36
95MACKELLAR AlastairISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYAUS0:11:03
96GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:11:03
97LUITEN NielsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEANED0:13:22
98BURKE MatthewWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:13:22
99SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:16:33
100KJELDSEN ChristianTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:16:33
101MIRZOJEV ArtjomAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:16:33
102STRAND Peder DahlMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTNOR0:16:33
103KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:16:33
104SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:16:33
105ANDERSEN MadsTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:21:50
106FJELDSTAD ØyvindRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:31:48
107JONES SimonHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:31:48
108JAMES-MORRIS LiamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:31:48
109GRAVE OliverMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTNZL0:32:35
110HANNE MilanDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:35:26
111ARTZ HuubMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:35:26
RANKRIDERTEAMNATIONPOINTS
1VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED30
2CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICKDEN28
3VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED27
4HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMYNED24
5DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS22
6FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMYITA20
7VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL18
8VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL16
9BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED14
10MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED12
11TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER11
12PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN10
13VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMFRA8
14KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMYNED4
15COLBY LangeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA3
16POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL2
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM8
2FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY5
3HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY3
4CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK2
5VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM2
RANKRIDERTEAMNATIONTIME
1KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMYNED3:31:20
2PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN0:00:00
3VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:00
4VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:00
5CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:00
6POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:00
7BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:00
8VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMFRA0:00:00
9KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:00
10VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
11ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:00
12DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:00
13KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:00:00
14NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:00
15FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:00
16TUSCANO AlessandroBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:00
17PLAMONDON RobinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN0:00:00
18HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:00
19VANOVERBERGHE JensEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:00
20DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS0:00:00
21KELLY AdamURBANO CYCLING TEAMGBR0:00:00
22HAEX JorisACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:00
23TJØTTA MartinRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:00:00
24ARTZ HuubMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:00
25CRAPS LarsURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:00
26TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:00:00
27VANDENBULCKE AlexEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:00
28PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:00
29COLLIE LarsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
30COLEMAN ZakLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR0:00:00
31DREßLER LucaGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:00:00
32JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLVIV CYCLING TEAMLTU0:00:00
33TRUELOVE WilliamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:00
34MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:00
35HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMYNED0:00:00
36GELEIJN OwenJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:00
37BECKETT SamuelWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:00
38VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
39LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:00
40VERSTEGEN KennethDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:00
41VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:00
42PRIES CédricLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:00
43ROBINSON OliverLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR0:00:00
44CORIJN GianniDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:00
45ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:00:00
46STRAND Peder DahlMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTNOR0:00:00
47MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:00
48DECUYPERE NathanINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
49KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLVIV CYCLING TEAMLUX0:00:00
50PAULUS MilanSEG RACING ACADEMYBEL0:00:00
51SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:00:00
52GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:00:00
53HUYS BrankoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:00
54BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
55BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED0:00:00
56DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:00
57KOSTER AdneMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED0:00:00
58JAMES-MORRIS LiamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:00
59WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:00
60VANDEN HEEDE JensDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:00
61KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:00:00
62MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU0:00:00
63ROSNER LinusGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER0:00:00
64KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:00
65BITINAS MantasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU0:00:00
66LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:00:00
67CLAEYS ArnoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
68STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNOR0:00:00
69CASSAERT LoranMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL0:00:00
70LUITEN NielsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEANED0:00:00
71LAVERICK JosephHAGENS BERMAN AXEONGBR0:00:00
72VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:00:00
73JOLLY MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:00
74FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMYITA0:00:00
75BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:00
76DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:00
77JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMFIN0:00:00
78VIDTS ObieHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
79BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX0:00:00
80KJELDSEN ChristianTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:00
81CAPPAN LennertMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL0:00:00
82KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST0:00:00
83HOUTEKIER JustinINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
84STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:00
85DAY ThomasSEG RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:00
86CLAUS BenoîtINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEABEL0:00:00
87ANDERSEN KasperTEAM COLOQUICKDEN0:00:00
88PLUSQUELLEC YannVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:00
89VANDEN HEEDE NielsDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:00
90GILBERT AurélienVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:00:00
91DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:00:00
92FJELDSTAD ØyvindRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:00:00
93VERCOUILLIE VictorDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:00
94VERMOOTE JelleACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL0:00:00
95FASTRES NoahBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL0:00:10
96BURKE MatthewWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR0:00:42
97HANNE MilanDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL0:00:51
98SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:03:39
99MACKELLAR AlastairISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYAUS0:03:39
100LIMOUSIN MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA0:04:09
101TENE RotemISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR0:04:09
102LAURYSSEN YorbenEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL0:05:00
103VERGOTE DielHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEABEL0:05:00
104DAVIS ColeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:05:00
105JONES SimonHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA0:05:00
106DE PAUW LenURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL0:05:35
107SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR0:13:27
 
RANKRIDERTEAMNATIONTIMEGAP
1VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED6:51:480:00:00
2VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED6:51:490:00:01
3CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICKDEN6:51:490:00:01
4DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS6:51:490:00:01
5HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMYNED6:51:490:00:01
6FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMYITA6:51:530:00:05
7VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL6:51:590:00:11
8BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED6:51:590:00:11
9VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL6:51:590:00:11
10MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED6:52:010:00:13
11PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN6:52:280:00:40
12KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMYNED6:52:280:00:40
13VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMFRA6:52:280:00:40
14POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL6:52:280:00:40
15KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL6:52:280:00:40
16NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL6:52:280:00:40
17TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER6:52:280:00:40
18DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉACFRA6:52:280:00:40
19ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR6:52:280:00:40
20FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICKDEN6:52:280:00:40
21TUSCANO AlessandroBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL6:52:280:00:40
22TJØTTA MartinRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR6:52:280:00:40
23VANDENBULCKE AlexEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL6:52:280:00:40
24PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX6:52:280:00:40
25HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED6:52:280:00:40
26KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST6:52:280:00:40
27GELEIJN OwenJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED6:52:280:00:40
28JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLVIV CYCLING TEAMLTU6:52:280:00:40
29VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED6:52:280:00:40
30COLEMAN ZakLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR6:52:280:00:40
31HAEX JorisACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL6:52:280:00:40
32VANOVERBERGHE JensEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL6:52:280:00:40
33CRAPS LarsURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL6:52:280:00:40
34MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED6:52:280:00:40
35DREßLER LucaGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER6:52:280:00:40
36PAULUS MilanSEG RACING ACADEMYBEL6:52:280:00:40
37BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED6:52:280:00:40
38VERSTEGEN KennethDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL6:52:280:00:40
39CLAEYS ArnoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL6:52:280:00:40
40PLAMONDON RobinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN6:52:280:00:40
41TRUELOVE WilliamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR6:52:280:00:40
42PRIES CédricLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX6:52:280:00:40
43ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL6:52:280:00:40
44KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR6:52:280:00:40
45KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLVIV CYCLING TEAMLUX6:52:280:00:40
46BITINAS MantasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU6:52:280:00:40
47BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL6:52:280:00:40
48VANDEN HEEDE JensDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL6:52:280:00:40
49LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICKDEN6:52:280:00:40
50VERMOOTE JelleACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL6:52:280:00:40
51BECKETT SamuelWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR6:52:280:00:40
52JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMFIN6:52:280:00:40
53CAPPAN LennertMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL6:52:280:00:40
54DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL6:52:280:00:40
55KOSTER AdneMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED6:52:280:00:40
56ANDERSEN KasperTEAM COLOQUICKDEN6:52:280:00:40
57MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU6:52:280:00:40
58CASSAERT LoranMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL6:52:280:00:40
59BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX6:52:280:00:40
60KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX6:52:280:00:40
61WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX6:52:280:00:40
62STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNOR6:52:280:00:40
63DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL6:52:280:00:40
64VIDTS ObieHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL6:52:280:00:40
65STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL6:52:280:00:40
66BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL6:52:280:00:40
67JOLLY MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA6:52:280:00:40
68HOUTEKIER JustinINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL6:52:280:00:40
69VANDEN HEEDE NielsDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL6:52:280:00:40
70DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR6:52:280:00:40
71DAY ThomasSEG RACING ACADEMYGBR6:52:280:00:40
72LAVERICK JosephHAGENS BERMAN AXEONGBR6:54:460:02:58
73LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA6:55:410:03:53
74VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL6:55:460:03:58
75KELLY AdamURBANO CYCLING TEAMGBR6:55:460:03:58
76PLUSQUELLEC YannVCP LOUDÉACFRA6:55:460:03:58
77VERGOTE DielHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL6:57:280:05:40
78DAVIS ColeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA6:57:280:05:40
79DE PAUW LenURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL6:58:030:06:15
80GILBERT AurélienVCP LOUDÉACFRA7:00:330:08:45
81COLLIE LarsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL7:01:200:09:32
82CORIJN GianniDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:01:200:09:32
83VERCOUILLIE VictorDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:01:200:09:32
84ROBINSON OliverLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR7:01:240:09:36
85DECUYPERE NathanINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL7:01:240:09:36
86HUYS BrankoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL7:01:240:09:36
87ROSNER LinusGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER7:01:240:09:36
88CLAUS BenoîtINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL7:01:240:09:36
89FASTRES NoahBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL7:01:340:09:46
90GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA7:02:510:11:03
91LIMOUSIN MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA7:04:420:12:54
92TENE RotemISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR7:04:420:12:54
93SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:05:030:13:15
94LUITEN NielsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TENED7:05:100:13:22
95BURKE MatthewWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR7:05:520:14:04
96LAURYSSEN YorbenEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL7:06:240:14:36
97MACKELLAR AlastairISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYAUS7:06:300:14:42
98STRAND Peder DahlMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTNOR7:08:210:16:33
99SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:08:210:16:33
100KJELDSEN ChristianTEAM COLOQUICKDEN7:08:210:16:33
101KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST7:08:210:16:33
102SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:21:480:30:00
103JAMES-MORRIS LiamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR7:23:360:31:48
104FJELDSTAD ØyvindRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:23:360:31:48
105ARTZ HuubMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED7:27:140:35:26
106HANNE MilanDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:28:050:36:17
107JONES SimonHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA7:28:360:36:48
 
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM53
2CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK50
3PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY38
4KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMY34
5VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM30
6HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY24
7VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM24
8VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM24
9DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEON22
10POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC22
11FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY20
12VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM18
13BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL18
14VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAM16
15BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM14
16KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAM14
17MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL12
18VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM12
19TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM11
20ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMY10
21DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉAC8
22KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM6
23SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFT5
24NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE4
25BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC3
26LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEON3
27FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICK2
28DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY1
 
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY10
2VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM8
3DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAM5
4HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY3
5GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEON3
6MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM3
7VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM2
8CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK2
9MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL2
10ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE2
 
RANKRIDERTEAMNATIONTIMEGAP
1VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEANED15:11.0
2VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEANED15:24.00:00:13
3HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMYNED15:25.00:00:14
4VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL15:26.00:00:15
5LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICKDEN15:28.00:00:17
6BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIBEL15:36.00:00:24
7KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST15:36.00:00:24
8MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU15:38.00:00:27
9MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED15:38.00:00:27
10DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS15:39.00:00:27
11STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEANOR15:39.00:00:27
12BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEANED15:39.00:00:28
13FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMYITA15:43.00:00:31
14KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX15:44.00:00:33
15VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEANED15:48.00:00:36
16HUYS BrankoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL15:48.00:00:36
17GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA15:49.00:00:38
18KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST15:50.00:00:39
19KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLVIV CYCLING TEAMLUX15:51.00:00:39
20DAY ThomasSEG RACING ACADEMYGBR15:54.00:00:43
21STRAND Peder DahlMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVESTNOR15:55.00:00:43
22CLAEYS ArnoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIBEL15:57.00:00:46
23NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL15:58.00:00:47
24PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX16:00.00:00:49
25KJELDSEN ChristianTEAM COLOQUICKDEN16:03.00:00:52
26VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIBEL16:05.00:00:54
27WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX16:06.00:00:54
28KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMYNED16:08.00:00:56
29POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL16:09.00:00:58
30LAVERICK JosephHAGENS BERMAN AXEONGBR16:10.00:00:59
31ANDERSEN KasperTEAM COLOQUICKDEN16:11.00:01:00
32CRAPS LarsURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL16:12.00:01:01
33TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER16:13.00:01:01
34ARTZ HuubMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED16:14.00:01:02
35COLEMAN ZakLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR16:15.00:01:04
36JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMFIN16:16.00:01:05
37ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL16:17.00:01:05
38PAULUS MilanSEG RACING ACADEMYBEL16:18.00:01:06
39LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA16:18.00:01:06
40STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL16:19.00:01:07
41FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICKDEN16:20.00:01:09
42MACKELLAR AlastairISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYAUS16:22.00:01:10
43BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX16:22.00:01:10
44HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED16:23.00:01:12
45VERMOOTE JelleACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL16:25.00:01:13
46GELEIJN OwenJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEANED16:27.00:01:16
47CAPPAN LennertMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVESTBEL16:29.00:01:18
48PLAMONDON RobinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN16:30.00:01:18
49PRIES CédricLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX16:32.00:01:20
50ROSNER LinusGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER16:34.00:01:22
51VANDEN HEEDE JensDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL16:36.00:01:24
52VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMFRA16:36.00:01:25
53MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED16:38.00:01:26
54BECKETT SamuelWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR16:41.00:01:29
55KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR16:41.00:01:29
56CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICKDEN16:43.00:01:31
57VIDTS ObieHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIBEL16:43.00:01:31
58GILBERT AurélienVCP LOUDÉACFRA16:47.00:01:36
59BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED16:48.00:01:36
60PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN16:48.00:01:37
61BURKE MatthewWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR16:48.00:01:37
62KOSTER AdneMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED16:49.00:01:38
63VERCOUILLIE VictorDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL16:50.00:01:38
64KELLY AdamURBANO CYCLING TEAMGBR16:57.00:01:45
65DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉACFRA16:57.00:01:46
66ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR16:58.00:01:46
67LAURYSSEN YorbenEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL16:58.00:01:46
68TRUELOVE WilliamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR16:58.00:01:47
69JOLLY MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA16:59.00:01:47
70BITINAS MantasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU17:00.00:01:48
71LUITEN NielsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCNED17:00.00:01:49
72HAEX JorisACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL17:02.00:01:50
73CASSAERT LoranMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVESTBEL17:02.00:01:51
74LIMOUSIN MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA17:02.00:01:51
75PLUSQUELLEC YannVCP LOUDÉACFRA17:03.00:01:51
76VANDEN HEEDE NielsDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL17:08.00:01:56
77DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL17:10.00:01:58
78VERGOTE DielHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIBEL17:13.00:02:01
79VERSTEGEN KennethDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL17:14.00:02:02
80DAVIS ColeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA17:14.00:02:03
81JAMES-MORRIS LiamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR17:17.00:02:05
82CORIJN GianniDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL17:21.00:02:10
83TENE RotemISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR17:22.00:02:11
84KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL17:24.00:02:13
85DECUYPERE NathanINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCBEL17:28.00:02:16
86DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL17:33.00:02:22
87HANNE MilanDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL17:33.00:02:22
88SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR17:38.00:02:27
89HOUTEKIER JustinINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCBEL17:41.00:02:29
90TJØTTA MartinRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR17:41.00:02:29
91VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIBEL17:41.00:02:29
92CLAUS BenoîtINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCBEL17:45.00:02:33
93JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLVIV CYCLING TEAMLTU17:48.00:02:37
94BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL17:52.00:02:41
95SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR17:54.00:02:43
96COLLIE LarsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCBEL17:56.00:02:44
97ROBINSON OliverLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR17:59.00:02:48
98FASTRES NoahBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL18:03.00:02:52
99FJELDSTAD ØyvindRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR18:06.00:02:55
100JONES SimonHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA18:06.00:02:55
101DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR18:10.00:02:59
102VANDENBULCKE AlexEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL18:13.00:03:01
103SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR18:20.00:03:09
104TUSCANO AlessandroBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL18:26.00:03:15
105DREßLER LucaGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER18:53.00:03:41
 
RANKRIDERTEAMNATIONTIMEGAP
1VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED7:07:000:00:00
2HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMYNED7:07:140:00:14
3VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL7:07:250:00:25
4DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEONAUS7:07:270:00:27
5VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED7:07:350:00:35
6FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMYITA7:07:350:00:35
7BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED7:07:380:00:38
8MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED7:07:390:00:39
9VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED7:07:520:00:52
10LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICKDEN7:07:560:00:56
11BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL7:08:030:01:03
12MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU7:08:060:01:06
13STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNOR7:08:060:01:06
14KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX7:08:120:01:12
15KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST7:08:180:01:18
16KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLVIV CYCLING TEAMLUX7:08:180:01:18
17DAY ThomasSEG RACING ACADEMYGBR7:08:220:01:22
18CLAEYS ArnoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL7:08:250:01:25
19NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL7:08:260:01:26
20PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX7:08:280:01:28
21CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICKDEN7:08:310:01:31
22WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX7:08:330:01:33
23KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMYNED7:08:350:01:35
24POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL7:08:370:01:37
25ANDERSEN KasperTEAM COLOQUICKDEN7:08:390:01:39
26CRAPS LarsURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL7:08:400:01:40
27TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER7:08:400:01:40
28COLEMAN ZakLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR7:08:430:01:43
29JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMFIN7:08:440:01:44
30ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL7:08:440:01:44
31PAULUS MilanSEG RACING ACADEMYBEL7:08:450:01:45
32STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL7:08:460:01:46
33FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICKDEN7:08:480:01:48
34BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX7:08:490:01:49
35HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED7:08:510:01:51
36VERMOOTE JelleACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL7:08:520:01:52
37GELEIJN OwenJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMNED7:08:550:01:55
38CAPPAN LennertMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL7:08:570:01:57
39PLAMONDON RobinISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN7:08:570:01:57
40PRIES CédricLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAMLUX7:08:590:01:59
41VANDEN HEEDE JensDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:09:030:02:03
42VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMFRA7:09:040:02:04
43MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED7:09:050:02:05
44BECKETT SamuelWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR7:09:080:02:08
45KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR7:09:080:02:08
46VIDTS ObieHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL7:09:100:02:10
47BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED7:09:150:02:15
48PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYCAN7:09:160:02:16
49KOSTER AdneMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED7:09:170:02:17
50DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉACFRA7:09:250:02:25
51ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR7:09:250:02:25
52TRUELOVE WilliamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR7:09:260:02:26
53JOLLY MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA7:09:260:02:26
54BITINAS MantasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMLTU7:09:270:02:27
55HAEX JorisACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL7:09:290:02:29
56CASSAERT LoranMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTBEL7:09:300:02:30
57VANDEN HEEDE NielsDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:09:350:02:35
58DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL7:09:370:02:37
59VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL7:09:390:02:39
60VERSTEGEN KennethDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:09:410:02:41
61KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAMBEL7:09:520:02:52
62DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL7:10:010:03:01
63HOUTEKIER JustinINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL7:10:080:03:08
64TJØTTA MartinRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:10:080:03:08
65JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLVIV CYCLING TEAMLTU7:10:160:03:16
66BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL7:10:200:03:20
67DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR7:10:380:03:38
68VANDENBULCKE AlexEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL7:10:400:03:40
69TUSCANO AlessandroBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL7:10:540:03:54
70LAVERICK JosephHAGENS BERMAN AXEONGBR7:10:560:03:56
71DREßLER LucaGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER7:11:200:04:20
72VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL7:11:510:04:51
73LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA7:11:580:04:58
74KELLY AdamURBANO CYCLING TEAMGBR7:12:420:05:42
75PLUSQUELLEC YannVCP LOUDÉACFRA7:12:480:05:48
76VERGOTE DielHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEBEL7:14:400:07:40
77DAVIS ColeHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA7:14:420:07:42
78HUYS BrankoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCBEL7:17:110:10:11
79GILBERT AurélienVCP LOUDÉACFRA7:17:200:10:20
80ROSNER LinusGERMANY NATIONAL TEAMGER7:17:570:10:57
81VERCOUILLIE VictorDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:18:090:11:09
82GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA7:18:400:11:40
83CORIJN GianniDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:18:410:11:41
84DECUYPERE NathanINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL7:18:510:11:51
85CLAUS BenoîtINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL7:19:080:12:08
86COLLIE LarsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEBEL7:19:150:12:15
87ROBINSON OliverLVIV CYCLING TEAMGBR7:19:230:12:23
88FASTRES NoahBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAMBEL7:19:370:12:37
89LIMOUSIN MaximeVCP LOUDÉACFRA7:21:440:14:44
90TENE RotemISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYISR7:22:040:15:04
91LUITEN NielsINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TENED7:22:100:15:10
92BURKE MatthewWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR7:22:400:15:40
93MACKELLAR AlastairISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMYAUS7:22:510:15:51
94SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:22:570:15:57
95LAURYSSEN YorbenEFC-L&R-VULSTEKEBEL7:23:210:16:21
96KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMEST7:23:560:16:56
97STRAND Peder DahlMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CTNOR7:24:150:17:15
98KJELDSEN ChristianTEAM COLOQUICKDEN7:24:240:17:24
99SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:25:590:18:59
100SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:40:080:33:08
101JAMES-MORRIS LiamWALES RACING ACADEMYGBR7:40:520:33:52
102FJELDSTAD ØyvindRINGERIKS-KRAFTNOR7:41:420:34:42
103ARTZ HuubMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTELNED7:43:270:36:27
104HANNE MilanDOVY KEUKENS - FCCBEL7:45:380:38:38
105JONES SimonHAGENS BERMAN AXEONUSA7:46:420:39:42
 
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM68
2CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK50
3VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM38
4PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY38
5HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY37
6KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMY34
7VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM31
8VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAM28
9DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEON28
10VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM24
11FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY23
12POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC22
13MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL19
14BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM18
15BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL18
16VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM18
17KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAM14
18VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM12
19LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICK11
20TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM11
21BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM10
22ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMY10
23KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9
24MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM8
25DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉAC8
26KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM6
27STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM5
28SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFT5
29NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE4
30BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC3
31LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEON3
32KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM2
33FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICK2
34DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY1
 
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY10
2VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM8
3DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAM5
4HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY3
5GARRISON MichaelHAGENS BERMAN AXEON3
6MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM3
7VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM2
8CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK2
9MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL2
10ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE2
RANKNAMENATIONTEAMTIME
1VAN DIJKE MickNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM2:47:45
2POLLEFLIET GianlucaBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC0:00:00
3HOHMANN LarsNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL0:00:00
4TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
5KOGUT OdedISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:00:00
6VANDEPITTE NathanFRABINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
7KRUL WesselNEDSEG RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
8DAUPHIN FlorianFRAVCP LOUDÉAC0:00:00
9BROEX VictorNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL0:00:00
10FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffDENTEAM COLOQUICK0:00:00
11KAESEMANS JasperBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
12DRIZNERS JarradAUSHAGENS BERMAN AXEON0:00:00
13PAQUET TomLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
14VAN MULDERS BrentBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEA0:00:00
15NUYTTEN MichielBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE0:00:00
16TRUELOVE WilliamGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
17JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLTULVIV CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
18HANNE MilanBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC0:00:00
19KURITS JoonasESTAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
20DREßLER LucaGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
21CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeDENTEAM COLOQUICK0:00:00
22VAN DIJKE TimNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
23FASTRES NoahBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
24COLEMAN ZakGBRLVIV CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
25JAMES-MORRIS LiamGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
26COLLIE LarsBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEA0:00:00
27VANDENBULCKE AlexBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE0:00:00
28LUITEN NielsNEDINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEA0:00:00
29SKRETTEBERG MathiasNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT0:00:00
30TJØTTA MartinNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT0:00:00
31CORIJN GianniBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC0:00:00
32HAEX JorisBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC0:00:00
33TUSCANO AlessandroBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
34VERGOTE DielBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEA0:00:00
35BURKE MatthewGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
36PRIES CédricLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
37PAULUS MilanBELSEG RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
38VERMOOTE JelleBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC0:00:00
39ROBINSON OliverGBRLVIV CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
40CRAPS LarsBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
41PICKRELL RileyCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:00:00
42BITINAS MantasLTUAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
43BERCKMOES JennoBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEA0:00:00
44HOOLE DaanNEDSEG RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
45MIKUTIS AivarasLTUAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
46JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiFIAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
47VERSTEGEN KennethBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC0:00:00
48CLAUS BenoîtBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEA0:00:00
49DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
50JONES SimonUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON0:00:00
51LAURYSSEN YorbenBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE0:00:00
52VAN HEMELEN VincentBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
53VAN BELLE LoeNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
54LAVERICK JosephGBRHAGENS BERMAN AXEON0:00:00
55ROESEMS SiebeBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE0:00:00
56BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
57HUYS BrankoBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC0:00:00
58PLAMONDON RobinCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:00:00
59LEVY WilliamDENTEAM COLOQUICK0:00:00
60FRIGO MarcoITSEG RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
61KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLUXLVIV CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
62BOVEN LarsNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
63WENZEL MatsLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
64STRAND Peder DahlNORMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT0:00:00
65ANDERSEN KasperDENTEAM COLOQUICK0:00:00
66DECUYPERE NathanBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING 0:00:00
67DE WEERT RobbeBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
68CLAEYS ArnoBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEA0:00:00
69BROUWERS ArnoBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC0:00:00
70KELLY AdamGBRURBANO CYCLING TEAM0:00:00
71JOLLY MaximeFRAVCP LOUDÉAC0:00:00
72VANDEN HEEDE NielsBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC0:00:00
73GELEIJN OwenNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
74VIDTS ObieBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEA0:00:00
75HOUTEKIER JustinBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING0:00:00
76DAY ThomasGBRSEG RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
77FJELDSTAD ØyvindNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT0:00:00
78ROSNER LinusGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
79VANDEN HEEDE JensBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC0:00:00
80STAUNE-MITTET JohannesNORes JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
81CASSAERT LoranBELMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT0:00:00
82GILBERT AurélienFRAVCP LOUDÉAC0:00:00
83CAPPAN LennertBELMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT0:00:00
84SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanNORelan RINGERIKS-KRAFT0:00:00
85MARSMAN TimNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL0:00:00
86KARPENKO GlebESTAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM0:00:00
87KOSTER AdneNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL0:00:00
88BECKETT SamuelGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
89MIJNSBERGEN ThomasNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL0:00:00
90PLUSQUELLEC YannFRAVCP LOUDÉAC0:00:00
91VANGHELUWE WarreBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEA0:00:00
92LANGE ColbyUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON0:00:00
93STEVENS DaanBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC0:00:00
94ARTZ HuubNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL0:00:00
95DAVIDZON LahavISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:00:00
96ROBERTS OwainGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY0:00:00
97MACKELLAR AlastairAUSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:00:00
98VERCOUILLIE VictorBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC0:00:00
99LIMOUSIN MaximeFRAVCP LOUDÉAC0:01:32
100DAVIS ColeUSHAGENS BERMAN AXEON0:01:50
101KLUCKERS ArthurLULUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM0:00:00
102TENE RotemISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY0:00:00
103KJELDSEN ChristianDENTEAM COLOQUICK 0:02:05
104SØRBØ MagnusNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT 0:02:05
 
RANKRIDERNATIONTEAMTIMEGAP
1VAN DIJKE MickNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:54:45
2HOOLE DaanNEDSEG RACING ACADEMY9:54:590:00:14
3VAN HEMELEN VincentBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:55:100:00:25
4DRIZNERS JarradAUSHAGENS BERMAN AXEON9:55:120:00:27
5VAN BELLE LoeNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:200:00:35
6FRIGO MarcoITASEG RACING ACADEMY9:55:200:00:35
7BOVEN LarsNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:230:00:38
8MARSMAN TimNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:55:240:00:39
9VAN DIJKE TimNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:370:00:52
10LEVY WilliamDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:55:410:00:56
11BERCKMOES JennoBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE9:55:480:01:03
12MIKUTIS AivarasLTUAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:510:01:06
13STAUNE-MITTET JohannesNORJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:55:510:01:06
14KLUCKERS ArthurLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:55:570:01:12
15KURITS JoonasESTAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:030:01:18
16KOCKELMANN RaphaëlLUXLVIV CYCLING TEAM9:56:030:01:18
17DAY ThomasGBRSEG RACING ACADEMY9:56:070:01:22
18CLAEYS ArnoBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE9:56:100:01:25
19NUYTTEN MichielBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE9:56:110:01:26
20PAQUET TomLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:130:01:28
21CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:56:160:01:31
22WENZEL MatsLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:180:01:33
23KRUL WesselNEDSEG RACING ACADEMY9:56:200:01:35
24POLLEFLIET GianlucaBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:56:220:01:37
25ANDERSEN KasperDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:56:240:01:39
26CRAPS LarsBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:56:250:01:40
27TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM9:56:250:01:40
28COLEMAN ZakGBRLVIV CYCLING TEAM9:56:280:01:43
29JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiFINAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:290:01:44
30ROESEMS SiebeBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE9:56:290:01:44
31PAULUS MilanBELSEG RACING ACADEMY9:56:300:01:45
32STEVENS DaanBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:56:310:01:46
33FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffDENTEAM COLOQUICK9:56:330:01:48
34BETTENDORFF LoïcLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:340:01:49
35HOHMANN LarsNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:56:360:01:51
36VERMOOTE JelleBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:56:370:01:52
37GELEIJN OwenNEDJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:400:01:55
38CAPPAN LennertBELMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT9:56:420:01:57
39PLAMONDON RobinCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:56:420:01:57
40PRIES CédricLUXLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM9:56:440:01:59
41VANDEN HEEDE JensBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC9:56:480:02:03
42VANDEPITTE NathanFRABINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:56:490:02:04
43MIJNSBERGEN ThomasNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:56:500:02:05
44BECKETT SamuelGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY9:56:530:02:08
45KOGUT OdedISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:56:530:02:08
46VIDTS ObieBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIN9:56:550:02:10
47BROEX VictorNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:57:000:02:15
48PICKRELL RileyCANISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:57:010:02:16
49KOSTER AdneNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL9:57:020:02:17
50DAUPHIN FlorianFRAVCP LOUDÉAC9:57:100:02:25
51ROBERTS OwainGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY9:57:100:02:25
52TRUELOVE WilliamGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY9:57:110:02:26
53JOLLY MaximeFRAVCP LOUDÉAC9:57:110:02:26
54BITINAS MantasLTUAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:57:120:02:27
55HAEX JorisBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:57:140:02:29
56CASSAERT LoranBELMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT9:57:150:02:30
57VANDEN HEEDE NielsBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC9:57:200:02:35
58DE WEERT RobbeBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:57:220:02:37
59VANGHELUWE WarreBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLIN9:57:240:02:39
60VERSTEGEN KennethBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC9:57:260:02:41
61KAESEMANS JasperBELURBANO CYCLING TEAM9:57:370:02:52
62DE VILLE DE GOYET IvanBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:57:460:03:01
63HOUTEKIER JustinBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE9:57:530:03:08
64TJØTTA MartinNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT9:57:530:03:08
65JANUŠKEVICIUS MantasLTULVIV CYCLING TEAM9:58:010:03:16
66BROUWERS ArnoBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC9:58:050:03:20
67DAVIDZON LahavISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY9:58:230:03:38
68VANDENBULCKE AlexBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE9:58:250:03:40
69TUSCANO AlessandroBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM9:58:390:03:54
70LAVERICK JosephGBRHAGENS BERMAN AXEON9:58:410:03:56
71DREßLER LucaGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM9:59:050:04:20
72VAN MULDERS BrentBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE9:59:360:04:51
73LANGE ColbyUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON9:59:430:04:58
74KELLY AdamGBRURBANO CYCLING TEAM10:00:270:05:42
75PLUSQUELLEC YannFRAVCP LOUDÉAC10:00:330:05:48
76VERGOTE DielBELHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TE10:02:250:07:40
77DAVIS ColeUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON10:04:170:09:32
78HUYS BrankoBELACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC10:04:560:10:11
79GILBERT AurélienFRAVCP LOUDÉAC10:05:050:10:20
80ROSNER LinusGERGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM10:05:420:10:57
81VERCOUILLIE VictorBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC10:05:540:11:09
82CORIJN GianniBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC10:06:260:11:41
83DECUYPERE NathanBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:06:360:11:51
84CLAUS BenoîtBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:06:530:12:08
85COLLIE LarsBELINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:07:000:12:15
86ROBINSON OliverGBRLVIV CYCLING TEAM10:07:080:12:23
87FASTRES NoahBELBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM10:07:220:12:37
88TENE RotemISRISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY10:09:490:15:04
89LUITEN NielsNEDINDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TE10:09:550:15:10
90BURKE MatthewGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY10:10:250:15:40
91MACKELLAR AlastairAUSISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY10:10:360:15:51
92SKRETTEBERG MathiasNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:10:420:15:57
93LIMOUSIN MaximeFRAVCP LOUDÉAC10:11:010:16:16
94LAURYSSEN YorbenBELEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE10:11:060:16:21
95KARPENKO GlebESTAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM10:11:410:16:56
96STRAND Peder DahlNORMYSENLAN-BABOCO-CYCLINVEST CT10:12:000:17:15
97KJELDSEN ChristianDENTEAM COLOQUICK10:15:080:20:23
98SØRBØ MagnusNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:16:430:21:58
99SONGSTAD Jørgen WergelanNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:27:530:33:08
100JAMES-MORRIS LiamGBRWALES RACING ACADEMY10:28:370:33:52
101FJELDSTAD ØyvindNORRINGERIKS-KRAFT10:29:270:34:42
102ARTZ HuubNEDMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL10:31:120:36:27
HANNE MilanBELDOVY KEUKENS - FCC10:33:230:38:38
JONES SimonUSAHAGENS BERMAN AXEON10:34:270:39:42
 
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM98
2KRUL WesselSEG RACING ACADEMY52
3CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK50
4POLLEFLIET GianlucaACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC50
5VANDEPITTE NathanBINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM44
6VAN DIJKE TimJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM38
7PICKRELL RileyISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY38
8HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY37
9DRIZNERS JarradHAGENS BERMAN AXEON36
10TEUTENBERG Tim TornGERMANY NATIONAL TEAM35
11BROEX VictorMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL32
12VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM31
13VAN HEMELEN VincentURBANO CYCLING TEAM28
14HOHMANN LarsMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL26
15DAUPHIN FlorianVCP LOUDÉAC24
16KAESEMANS JasperURBANO CYCLING TEAM24
17FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY23
18KOGUT OdedISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY22
19MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL19
20BOVEN LarsJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM18
21VANGHELUWE WarreHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM18
22VAN MULDERS BrentHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM16
23FREDERIKSEN Oliver WulffTEAM COLOQUICK14
24LEVY WilliamTEAM COLOQUICK11
25BERCKMOES JennoHOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM10
26STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC10
27ROBERTS OwainWALES RACING ACADEMY10
28KARPENKO GlebAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM9
29MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM8
30KURITS JoonasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM6
31NUYTTEN MichielEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE6
32PAQUET TomLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM6
33WENZEL MatsLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM6
34STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM5
35LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEON5
36SKRETTEBERG MathiasRINGERIKS-KRAFT5
37BROUWERS ArnoACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC3
38KLUCKERS ArthurLUXEMBURG NATIONAL TEAM2
39DAVIDZON LahavISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY1
 
RANKRIDERTEAMPOINTS
1VAN BELLE LoeJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM13
2FRIGO MarcoSEG RACING ACADEMY10
3DE WEERT RobbeURBANO CYCLING TEAM5
4SØRBØ MagnusRINGERIKS-KRAFT5
5MARSMAN TimMETEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL5
6VAN DIJKE MickJUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM4
7HOOLE DaanSEG RACING ACADEMY3
8MIKUTIS AivarasAMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM3
9LANGE ColbyHAGENS BERMAN AXEON3
10CHANGIZI Sebastian KolzeTEAM COLOQUICK2
11ROESEMS SiebeEFC-L&R-VULSTEKE2
12STEVENS DaanACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC2
 

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

THE TEAMS

JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAMTHE NETHERLANDS
RIDERS
01 BOVEN, Lars
02 GELEIJN, Owen
03 STAUNE-MITTET, Johannes
04 VAN DIJKE, Tim
05 VAN BELLE, Loe
06 VAN DIJKE, Mick
 
HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM
HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAMUSA
RIDERS
11 DAVIS, Cole
12 DRIZNERS, Jarrad
13 LANGE, Colby
14 GARRISON, Michael
15 JONES, Simon
16 LAVERICK, Joseph
 
SEG RACING ACADEMY
SEG RACING ACADEMYTHE NETHERLANDS
RIDERS
21 HOOLE, Daan
22 DAY, Thomas
23 ZIJLAARD, Maikel
24 FRIGO, Marco
25 KRUL, Wessel
26 PAULUS, Milan
 
BINGOAL CASINO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BINGOAL CASINO DEVELOPMENT TEAMBELGIUM
RIDERS
31 DE VILLE DE GOYET, Ivan
32 #
33 FASTRES, Noah
34 LELEU, Audric
35 VANDEPITTE, Nathan
36 TUSCANO, Alessandro
 
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAMESTONIA
RIDERS
41 MIKUTIS, Aivaras
42 JUNTUNEN, Antti-Jussi
43 KARPENKO, Gleb
44 KURITS, Joonas
45 MIRZOJEV, Artjom
46 BITINAS, Mantas
 
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL
RIDERS
51 KOGUT, Oded
52 DAVIDZON, Lahav
53 TENE, Rotem
54 MACKELLAR, Alastair
55 PICKRELL, Riley
56 PLAMONDON, Robin
 
COLOQUICK CYCLING TEAM
COLOQUICK CYCLING TEAMDENMARK
RIDERS
61 ANDERSEN, Kasper
62 ANDERSEN, Mads
63 CHANGIZI, Sebastian Kolze
64 FREDERIKSEN, Oliver Wulff
65 KJELDSEN, Christian
66 LEVY, William
 
VÉLO CLUB PAYS DE LOUDÉAC
VÉLO CLUB PAYS DE LOUDÉACFRANCE
RIDERS
71 GILBERT, Aurélien
72 DAUPHIN, Florian
73 JOLLY, Maxime
74 #
75 LIMOUSIN, Maxime
76 PLUSQUELLEC, Yann
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANYGERMANY
RIDERS
81 ROSNER, Linus
82 TEUTENBERG, Tim Tom
83 #
84 #
85 HODAPP, Johannes
86 DRESSLER, Luca
 
METEC SOLARWATT CYCLING TEAM
METEC SOLARWATT CYCLING TEAMTHE NETHERLANDS
RIDERS
91 ARTZ, Huub
92 BROEX, Victor
93 HOHMANN, Lars
94 KOSTER, Adne
95 MARSMAN, Tim
96 MIJNSBERGEN, Thomas
 
WALES RACING ACADEMY
WALES RACING ACADEMYWALES
RIDERS
101 BECKETT, Samuel
102 #
103 BURKE, Matthew
104 JAMES-MORRIS, Liam
105 ROBERTS, Owain
106 TRUELOVE, William
 
LVIV CYCLING TEAM
LVIV CYCLING TEAMUKRAINE
RIDERS
111 COLEMAN, Zak
112 JANUŠKEVICIUS, Mantas
113 DE BROEDER, Maxwell
114 KOCKELMANN, Raphaël
115 ROBINSON, Oliver
116 WERNIMONT, Nicolas
 
RINGERIKSKRAFT CYCLING TEAM
RINGERIKSKRAFT CYCLING TEAMNORWAY
RIDERS
121 FJELDSTAD, Øyvind
122 SONGSTAD, Jørgen Wergeland
123 SKRETTEBERG, Mathias
124 SØRBØ, Magnus
125 TJØTTA, Martin
126 WÆHRE, Magnus
 
NATIONAL TEAM LUXEMBOURG
NATIONAL TEAM LUXEMBOURGLUXEMBOURG
RIDERS
131 BETTENDORFF, Loïc
132 KARIER, Rik
133 KLUCKERS, Arthur
134 PAQUET, Tom
135 PRIES, Cédric
136 WENZEL, Mats
 
ACROG TORMANS BICYCLE CLUB
ACROG TORMANS BICYCLE CLUBBELGIUM
RIDERS
141 HUYS, Branko
142 BROUWERS, Arno
143 POLLEFLIET, Gianluca
144 STEVENS, Daan
145 VERMOOTE, Jelle
146 HAEX, Joris

EFC L&R VULSTEKE U23 ST
EFC L&R VULSTEKE U23 STBELGIUM
RIDERS
151 ROESEMS, Siebe
152 VANDENBULCKE, Alex
153 LAURYSSEN, Yorben
154 NUYTTEN, Michiel
155 SAVER, Kasper
156 VANOVERBERGHE, Jens
 
HOME SOLUTIONS SOENEN
HOME SOLUTIONS SOENENBELGIUM
RIDERS
161 BERCKMOES, Jenno
162 CLAEYS, Arno
163 VANGHELUWE, Warre
164 VAN MULDERS, Brent
165 VERGOTE, Diel
166 VIDTS, Obie
INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CT
INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CTBELGIUM
RIDERS
181 CLAUS, Benoit
182 COLLIE, Lars
183 DE NEVE, Arthur
184 DECUYPERE, Nathan
185 HOUTEKIER, Justin
186 LUITEN, Niels
 
URBANO MOTORHOMES CYCLING TEAM
URBANO MOTORHOMES CYCLING TEAMBELGIUM
RIDERS
191 CRAPS, Lars
192 DE PAUW, Len
193 DE WEERT, Robbe
194 KAESEMANS, Jasper
195 VAN HEMELEN, Vincent
196 KELLY, Adam
 
DOVY KEUKENS FCC CT
DOVY KEUKENS FCC CTBELGIUM
RIDERS
201 VANDEN HEEDE, Jens
202 CORIJN, Gianni
203 HANNE, Milan
204 VANDEN HEEDE, Niels
205 VERCOUILLIE, Victor
206 VERSTEGEN, Kenneth
MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST CT
MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST CTBELGIUM
RIDERS
211 CAPPAN, Lennert
212 CASSAERT, Loran
213 #
214 GRAVE, Olivier
215 STRAND, Peder Dahl
216 #

 
Image

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Image

Wielerclub
Hoppeland Poperinge vzw

Image

Organisatieteam
Gent Staden

Image

Koninklijke Véloclub
De Verenigde Vrienden vzw

Image

De Krekedalvrienden vzw
Handzame

FLANDERS TOMORROW TOUR

MEDIA

Flanders Tomorrow Tour

Thu, Sep 2nd 2021


STAGE 1 POPERINGE

Flanders Tomorrow Tour

Fri, Sep 3th 2021


STAGE 2 STADEN

Flanders Tomorrow Tour

Sat, Sep 4th 2021


STAGE 3 WULPEN